This page has been translated automatically and has not yet been verified by experts.
15.03.2024 #college_life 804
Showcase of innovative and technical creativity
Изображение №1
Изображение №1
Изображение №2
Изображение №2
Изображение №3
Изображение №3
Изображение №4
Изображение №4
Изображение №5
Изображение №5
Изображение №6
Изображение №6
Изображение №7
Изображение №7
Изображение №8
Изображение №8
Изображение №9
Изображение №9
Изображение №10
Изображение №10
Изображение №11
Изображение №11
Изображение №12
Изображение №12
Изображение №13
Изображение №13
Изображение №14
Изображение №14

In order to intensify work to attract talented youth to scientific and technical creativity, identify and support talented and gifted youth and the activities of technical interest associations, the Minsk State Palace of Children and Youth held a city review of innovative and technical creativity of students from March 12 to 14 employees of secondary specialized education institutions.

College teachers and students presented their works at the review. A total of 26 works were distributed in the following categories:

.

p/p

Code by classifier

Nomination by classifier

Name of the exhibit

Author ( developer)

1.

T-1

Electronics

Miniature computer in the keyboard

Valuiko Vadim Vitalievich

2.

T-1

Electronics

Adaptation of pupils/students to new conditions through a mobile application

Gavrilenko Valeria Sergeevna, Rudakovsky Vladislav Romanovich

3.

T-1

Electronics

Electronic assistant for career guidance using artificial intelligence

Salnikova Elena Aleksandrovna, Karpovich Daria Valerievna, Konchanin Victoria Iosifovna, Krasev Matvey Sergeevich, Pirogov Denis Vladimirovich, Ulyanova Maria Konstantinovna.

4.

T-1

Electronics

Interactive map of museums Minsk with a mobile application

Gavrilenko Valeria Sergeevna, Ivonchik Anastasia Yuryevna.

5.

T-1

Electronics

Complex for automated monitoring of radiation and chemical conditions

Benediktovich Igor Viktorovich, Rubatsky Artyom Alekseevich, Ryabtsev Maxim Sergeevich.

6.

T-1

Electronics

Telegram bot “ Pocket dictionary

Karaban Nikita Sergeevich, Artishevskaya Anastasia Alekseevna.

7.

T-1

Electronics

Interactive information display

Andreychuk Alexander Olegovich, Kurlyansky Ignatius Aleksandrovich

8.

T-1

Electronics

Energy monitoring system with mobile application

Andreychuk Alexander Olegovich, Molodtsova Polina Sergeevna

9.

T-1

Electronics

Trainer for the eyes

Andreychuk Alexander Olegovich, Butko Vladislav Pavlovich, Shcherbakov Yan Pavlovich

10.

T-2

Radio engineering

Programming and control system LED -panels

Andreychuk Alexander Olegovich, Denisov Alexey Alexandrovich

11.

T-2

Radio Engineering

Feed rate measurement system

Andreychuk Alexander Olegovich, Kleymenov Vladislav Olegovich

12.

T-2

Radio engineering

Musical Tesla coil SSTC

Boiko Daria Anatolyevna, Kalosha Andrey Fedorovich

13.

T-3

Robotics

FacePass : Smart access control

Andreychuk Alexander Olegovich, Askerko Maxim Olegovich

14.

T-4

Instrumentation

Hardware-software complex for monitoring and controlling an industrial facility

Andreychuk Alexander Olegovich, Volkov Alexander Valerievich

15.

T-4

Instrument making

Device for remote control of the heating system

Andreychuk Alexander Olegovich, Zhigalko Timur Vitalievich

16.

T-7

Layouting

LED lamp

Richko Natalya Demyanovna, Butakov Ivan Alekseevich

17.

T-11

Learning tools

Shadow Mode: virtualization of learning through the camera

Askerko Maxim Olegovich, Kochneva Victoria Nikolaevna, Sudbina Daria Cheslavovna, Shalak Daria Yuryevna, Bondarevich Ksenia Igorevna

18.

T-11

Learning tools

Training complex for studying programming of embedded systems based on a microcontroller STM 32

Andreychuk Alexander Olegovich, Stolyar Ilya Vitalievich

19.

T-12

Agriculture

Soil condition monitoring system for growing plants

Andreychuk Alexander Olegovich, Vasilevskaya Nina Ivanovna, Vzhos Daria Ivanovna

20.

T-13

Energy and energy-saving technologies

Universal information display using technology e PAPER

Andreychuk Alexander Olegovich, Surin Matvey Igorevich

21.

T-14

Consumer goods

Indoor humidity monitoring and control system

Andreychuk Alexander Olegovich, Kozlova Margarita Dmitrievna

22.

T-14

Consumer goods

Universal control system for household appliances using infrared channel

Andreychuk Alexander Olegovich, Glusskaya Anastasia Ilyinichna

23.

T- 14

Consumer goods

Night light “ Light art

Gordeyuk Anastasia Vladimirovna, Stepanov Vladislav Mikhailovich, Tisevich Nikita Yurievich

24.

T-16

Modeling

Creation of a three-dimensional avatar for game characters

Salnikova Elena Aleksandrovna, Karpovich Daria Valerievna, Konchanin Victoria Iosifovna, Kasperovich Egor Dmitrievich, Kokhovets Vladislav Aleksandrovich.

25.

T-20

Design developments

3D modeling of residential interiors

Karpovich Daria Valerievna, Konchanin Victoria Iosifovna, Gudeev Maxim Gennadievich, Gerasimov Roman Sergeevich, Nalivaiko Nikita Vadimovich, Obergan Valeria Sergeevna.

26.

T-23

Fun Science

Electromechanical safe based on elements Lego and Arduino

Komyak Elena Nikolaevna, Romanovskaya Natalya Ivanovna, Valentei Artem Aleksandrovich.

We wish our students and their teachers victories!