This page has been translated automatically and has not yet been verified by experts.
30.04.2024 #college_life 752
International Internet Olympiad in the academic subject “Theoretical Foundations of Electrical Engineering”
Изображение №1
Изображение №1
Изображение №2
Изображение №2

26 April 2024 an international Internet Olympiad was held in the academic subject “Theoretical Foundations of Electrical Engineering”.

Students from the following institutions of secondary specialized education of the Republic of Belarus and the Russian Federation took part in the Internet Olympiad:

  • branch of BNTU "Minsk State Polytechnic College"
  • Educational institution BSUIR branch "Minsk Radio Engineering College"
  • GBPOU Ufa College of Radioelectronics, Telecommunications and Security
  • branch of BNTU "Borisov State Polytechnic College"
  • Bobruisk State Mechanical and Technological College
  • branch of BNTU "Zhodino State Polytechnic College"
  • branch of BNTU "Soligorsk State Mining and Chemical College"
  • branch of BNTU "Minsk State Engineering College"

Olympiad results


Full name participant

Prize place (points)

Educational institution

1

Baravik I. D.

I (15 points)

branch of BSUIR “MRK”

2

Suboch A. S.

I (14 b.)

branch of BSUIR “MRK”

3

Slobodzyan N. N.

II (13 b.)

branch of BNTU “MGPK”

4

Golomako A. V.

II (12 b.)

branch of BSUIR "MRK"

5

Konopatsky V. V.

II (12 points)

branch of BSUIR “MRK”

6

Leusenko M. I.

II (12 b.)

branch of BSUIR “MRK”

7

Trofimov A. O.

II (12 b.)

branch of BNTU "MGPK"

8

Nadomin G. V.

II (12 b.)

BNTU branch "ICG"

9

Fomin V. D.

III (11 b.)

branch of BNTU “MGPK”

10

Galat A. A.

III (11 b.)

branch of BSUIR "MRK"

11

Tishkevich V. A.

III (11 pt.)

branch of BSUIR “MRK”

12

Baidin E. V.

III (11 b. )

branch of BNTU “BGPC”

13

Rzheutsky D. V.

III (10 b.)

branch of BNTU "BGPC"

14

Remove D. E.

III (10 b.)

GBPOU UKRTiB

15

Shahrai A. S.

III (10 b.)

branch of BNTU “MGPK”

16

Pashkovsky I. S. .

9

branch of BNTU "MGPK"

17

Basareev D. D.

8

GBPOU UKRTiB

18

Tulupov I. Yu.

8

GBPOU UKRTiB

19

Enpolsky Already. G.

8

branch of BNTU “BGPC”

20

Khatskevich P.. Yu.

8

BNTU branch "BGPC"

21

Poletaev S. A.

8

branch of BNTU "ZhGPK"

22

Starostenko M. A.

7

branch of BSUIR “MRK”

23

Goveinov D. S.

7

branch of BNTU “BGPC”

24

Litvin V. N. .

6

branch of BNTU "MGPK"

25

Smolonsky A. V.

6

branch of BNTU “MGPK”

26

Shishporonok P. V.

6

branch of BNTU "MGPK"

27

Tsygankov F. I.

6

branch of BSUIR “MRK”

28

Zagrebin A. M.

6

GBPOU UKRTiB

29

Samsonchik K. M.

6

GUO BSMTC

30

Krivitsky K. D.

6

branch of BNTU "ZhGPK" »

31

Kotsuba K. A.

6

branch of BNTU "SGGHK"

32

Yamaldinov Oscar

6

33

Damn A . E.

5

branch of BNTU "MGPK"

34

Konopelko A. S.

5

branch of BSUIR “MRK”

35

Chernov I. G. .

5

GBPOU UKRTiB

36

Kulesh S. V.

5

GUO BSMTC

37

Mikulovich K. V.

5

branch of BNTU "BGPC"

38

Sodel E. V.

5

branch of BNTU "ZhGPK"

39

Tolstoguzova V. V.

5

branch of BNTU "SGGHK"

40

Khasanov O. N.

4

GBPOU UKRTiB

41

Vasiliev K. A.

4

GUOBGMTK

42

Gapanovich V. O.

4

GUOBGMTK

43

Kovalevsky M. A.

4

BNTU branch "ZhGPK"

44

Kudina E. S.

4

branch of BNTU "SGGHK"

45

Musakalimov M. D.

3

GBPOU UKRTiB

46

Osipkin V. S.

3

GUO BSMTC

47

Lobanov A. A.

3

branch of BNTU “BGPC”

48

Zenchenko V. V.

2

branch of BNTU "MGMC"

49

Ruskevich A. R.

2

BNTU branch «SGGHC»

50

Mathunier P. L.

GBPOU UKRTiB

51

Fofanov V. A.

GBPOU UKRTiB

52

Sharafutdinov M. R.

GBPOU UKRTiB

53

Lynko A. S.

branch of BNTU "MGMC"

54

Martsinkevich N. S.

branch of BNTU "MGMC"

Congratulations to the winners and thanks all participants Internet Olympiads!