This page has been translated automatically and has not yet been verified by experts.
15.01.2024 #news 1475
Congratulations to the winners of the second stage of the Republican Olympiad in academic subjects in the 2023/2024 academic year
Изображение №1
Изображение №1

Last name, first name, patronymic of the student

Achievements

Last name, first name, patronymic of the teacher

Klimovich Sofya Denisovna

Group 3k9391

First degree diploma in mathematics

Makhnach S. B.

Klimovich Sofya Denisovna

Group 3k9391

First degree diploma in Russian language and Russian literature

Samsonova T. A.

Kovaleva Anastasia Andreevna

Group 2k9391

1st degree diploma in geography

Kuvshinchikova N. V.

Rybin Konstantin Dmitrievich

Group 3k9392

1st degree diploma in geography

Kuvshinchikova N. V.

Khabibulin Marat Alekseevich

Group 3k9592

1st degree diploma in social science

Romanyuk M. Yu.

Takushevich Dmitry Alexandrovich

Group 2k9191

1st degree diploma in physical education and health

Lobastov A. K.

Skrabtsov Vsevolod Dmitrievich

Group 3k9391

Diploma I I degree in world history and history of Belarus

Kondik K. A.

Rybin Konstantin Dmitrievich

Group 3k9392

Diploma I I degree in world history and history of Belarus

Kondik K. A.

Charkovskaya Yulia Sergeevna

Group 3k9391

II degree diploma in physical education and health

Avdeenko L. S.

Bondarev Nikolay Alekseevich

Group 2k9393

II degree diploma in physical education and health

Koltunovsky S. V.

Kurakevich Angelina Viktorovna

Group 2k9392

II degree diploma in physical education and health

Cedric E. A.

Tishkevich Vladislav Andreevich

Group 2k9191

Diploma III degrees in mathematics

Makhnach S. B.

Ragoisha Nikita Vitalievich

Group 3k9391

Diploma III degrees in physics

Komiak E. N.

Lisovskaya Alina Pavlovna

Group 3k9391

Diploma III degree in computer science

Ruchaevskaya E. G.

Zhukovskaya Milana Pavlovna

Group 3k9391

Diploma III degree in chemistry

Butrim L. S.

Soroko Nikita Alexandrovich

Group 3k9391

Diploma III degree in biology

Kuryanovich O. V.

Ariana Nikolaevna Dubovik

Group 3k9394

Diploma III degree in biology

Kuryanovich O. V.

Kovaleva Anastasia Andreevna

Group 2k9391

Diploma III degree in English

Kozak T. V.

Nazarenko Anna Andreevna

Group 3k9291

Diploma III degree in Belarusian language and literature

Dokučić V. R.

Kashchenok Vladislav Ivanovich

Group 3k9291

Diploma III degree in social science

Masol O. P.

Semenov Dmitry Alexandrovich

Group 2k9591

Honorable Mention in Biology

Kuryanovich O. V.