General technical items | Minsk Radioengineering College
General technical items

About the division


Two subject-methodical sections are organized in the cycle commission: "Electrical disciplines" and "Engineering and technical disciplines".

Details

 

 

All information


Elective courses and counselling
Study subject Teacher Title Details
Бенедиктович Игорь Викторович Консультация

Пт, 13.55 – 14.30.
Сб, 13.55 – 14.30.

Горошко Татьяна Викторовна Консультация

Пт, 15.30 – 17.00.

Дукмасова Ирина Владимировна Консультация

Вт, 13.55 – 14.30.

Костоглодова Нина Михайловна Консультация

Вт, 13.55 – 14.30.

Купченя Павел Александрович Консультация

Пн, 15.30 – 16.15.
Вт, 16.40 – 17.25.

Молчан Лариса Владимировна Консультация

Чт, 14.45 – 15.30.
Пт, 13.55 – 15.30.

Перепечко Ольга Николаевна Консультация

Чт, 13.55 – 14.40.

Радюк Иван Викторович Консультация

Пн, 15.30 – 16.15.
Сб, 15.30  16.15.

Тарасевич Виктор Григорьевич Консультация

Вт, 14.45 – 15.30.

Щербакова-Шаблова Ольга Олеговна Консультация

Вт, 15.30 – 16.00.
Пт, 13.55 – 14.30.

Detailed information

Academic work


The following academic disciplines are assigned to the cyclic commission "Micro- and nanoelectronic technologies and systems":

  1. Pulse and digital technology
  2. Engineering graphics
  3. Engineering computer graphics
  4. Power supplies for radio electronic devices
  5. Materials Science
  6. Fundamentals of engineering graphics
  7. Fundamentals of microelectronics
  8. Basics of electronics
  9. Fundamentals of technical mechanics
  10. Fundamentals of electronics and microelectronics
  11. Labor protection
  12. Theoretical foundations of electrical engineering
  13. Electroradio measurements
  14. Electrical measurements
  15. Electroradio material
  16. Electroradioelements and devices of functional electronics
  17. Electroradio measuring practice (educational)

Material and technical base


To conduct laboratory and practical classes in the taught disciplines, the following laboratories and classrooms are assigned to the cyclic commission:

Name of the laboratory (office)

Responsible for the laboratory

Office number

Laboratory of Electrical Engineering, Power Sources of Radioelectronic Devices, Secondary Power Sources

Karpik S. E.

217

Laboratory of electroradioelements and devices of functional electronics, electroradiomaterials, materials science

Makar D. A.

201

Laboratory of Electroradio Measurements

Golantsov G. A.

219

Laboratory of electronics and microelectronics, pulse and digital technology

Tarasevich V. G.

221

Laboratory of Engineering Computer Graphics and Technical Mechanics

Dukmasova I. V.

406

Cabinet of labor protection, environment and energy saving

Goroshko T. V.

407

course design


On the discipline "Theoretical foundations of electrical engineering" for specialties

2-41 01 02 "Micro- and nanoelectronic technologies and systems" ,

2-39 02 32 "Design and production of radio-electronic means" ,

2-39 02 31 "Technical operation of radio-electronic means" ,

2-40 02 02 "Electronic Computing Tools"

provided for the implementation of the course project.