This page has been translated automatically and has not yet been verified by experts.
13.06.2024 #college_life 634
Final day of the College Football Games ⚽️
Изображение №1
Изображение №1
Изображение №2
Изображение №2
Изображение №3
Изображение №3
Изображение №4
Изображение №4
Изображение №5
Изображение №5
Изображение №6
Изображение №6
Изображение №7
Изображение №7
Изображение №8
Изображение №8
Изображение №9
Изображение №9
Изображение №10
Изображение №10

⚡️On June 13, the final day of the College Football Spartakiad ended ⚽️
According to the results of the competition, two teams “Ultras” (electronics department) and “Galaktikos” (computer technology department) scored the same number of points and, according to the competition regulations, an additional match (golden match) for 1st place.
In a bitter struggle, the teams played with a score of 1:1. The winners were determined by a penalty shootout, and with a score of 3:4 the Galacticos team won and became the champion of the College Football Games – 2024🏆.

🥇 place was taken by the team of the computer technology department – “Galaktikos”:
Ilyazov Nur-Amin gr. 1K9393
Chernyavsky Maxim gr. 1K9391
Georgiev Pavel gr. 1K9392 – captain
Volodko Arseniy gr. 1K9392
Svetogor Gleb gr. 1К9392
Kulbitsky Danila gr. 1K9394
Pavlovich Roman gr. 3K9392
Abramchuk Artem gr. 3К9393
Budko Vladislav gr. 3K9393
Sinkevich Bogdan gr. 3K9392

🥈 place was taken by the team of the electronics department – “Ultras”:
Trusov Maxim gr. 2K9291 – captain
Purely Kirill gr. 2K9291
Kulikov Vadim gr. 2K9291
Rudakovsky Vladislav gr. 2K9291
Squealed Ivan gr. 2K9491
Yaroshik Artyom gr. 2K9491
Gorunov Hasan gr. 2K9591
Vokulchik Timofey gr. 2К9591
Myslitsky Vitaly gr. 1K9291
Migunov Danila gr. 3K9591
Kolomytsev Roman gr. 3K9591
Shnip Ilya gr. 3K9591

🥉 place was taken by the team of the radio engineering department – “Santos FC”:
Chuduk Pavel gr. 1K9191 – captain
Kononovich Ilya gr. 1К9191
Shepil Vladislav gr. 1K9191
Zakharov Zahar gr. 1K9191
Takushevich Dmitry gr. 2K9191
Basalyga Roman gr. 2K9191
Kondratenko Artyom gr. 2K9191
Malkevich Nikita gr. 2K9191
Davidovich Anton gr. 3К9191
Dmitriev Svyatoslav gr. 3К9191
Radchenko Andrey gr. 3K9191
Koranevsky Vladislav gr.3K9191